Our Realtime Online Classes

  • 06|

    Mathematics

    Madhavi Deshapriya
    (BSc, PGDE, Med)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Monday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 6

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 2
  • 06|

    Science

    Hiranthi Rupasena
    (BSc)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Monday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 6

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 2
  • 07|

    French

    Damithri Gunarathne
    (BA., PGDE, B2)

    Cambridge
    Tuesday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 2 out of: 5
  • 07|

    Mathematics

    Madhavi Deshapriya
    (BSc, PGDE, Med)

    Local (English Medium)
    Monday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 3 out of: 10
  • 09|

    Business Studies

    Niranga Liyanage
    (MBA, BBA)

    Cambridge
    Saturday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 09|

    Chemistry

    Nadeera Nanayakkara
    (Graduate Chemist)

    Cambridge
    Monday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 1 out of: 5
  • 09|

    Commerce

    Niranga Liyanage
    (MBA, BBA)

    Cambridge
    Monday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 09|

    Computer Science

    Radika Alahendra
    (MISM, PgISM, BCS, NCC)

    Cambridge
    Tuesday 3:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 09|

    French

    Damithri Gunarathne
    (BA., PGDE, B2)

    Cambridge
    Friday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 09|

    English

    Thilini Pemathilake
    (BA, MPA, MBA)

    Local (English Medium)
    Saturday 11:00 AM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 09|

    Information and Communication Technology (ICT)

    Radika Alahendra
    (MISM, PgISM, BCS, NCC)

    Local (English Medium)
    Tuesday 3:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 09|

    Mathematics

    Madhavi Deshapriya
    (BSc, PGDE, Med)

    Local (English Medium)
    Friday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 1 out of: 5
  • 09|

    Mathematics

    Madhavi Deshapriya
    (BSc, PGDE, Med)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Monday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 09|

    Science

    Hiranthi Rupasena
    (BSc)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Monday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 9

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 10|

    Business Studies

    Niranga Liyanage
    (MBA, BBA)

    Cambridge
    Sunday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 10|

    Chemistry

    Nadeera Nanayakkara
    (Graduate Chemist)

    Cambridge
    Thursday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 10|

    Commerce

    Niranga Liyanage
    (MBA, BBA)

    Cambridge
    Tuesday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 10|

    French

    Damithri Gunarathne
    (BA., PGDE, B2)

    Cambridge
    Monday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 1 out of: 5
  • 10|

    English

    Thilini Pemathilake
    (BA, MPA, MBA)

    Local (English Medium)
    Sunday 11:00 AM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 10|

    Buddhism

    Thilini Manikge
    (BA, Dip, AdvDip)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Monday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 15
  • 10|

    Civics

    Thilini Manikge
    (BA, Dip, AdvDip)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Friday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 15
  • 10|

    Mathematics

    Madhavi Deshapriya
    (BSc, PGDE, Med)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Wednesday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 10|

    Science

    Hiranthi Rupasena
    (BSc)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Wednesday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 10

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 11|

    English

    Thilini Pemathilake
    (BA, MPA, MBA)

    Local (English Medium)
    Sunday 1:30 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 11

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 5
  • 11|

    Buddhism

    Thilini Manikge
    (BA, Dip, AdvDip)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Sunday 3:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 11

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 15
  • 11|

    Civics

    Thilini Manikge
    (BA, Dip, AdvDip)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Wednesday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 11

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 15
  • 11|

    Mathematics

    Madhavi Deshapriya
    (BSc, PGDE, Med)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Thursday 4:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 11

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 11|

    Science

    Hiranthi Rupasena
    (BSc)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Friday 5:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 11

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 12|

    Accounting

    Hasitha Munasinghe
    (BB.Mgt(Sp), CBA, IABF, MAAT)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Sunday 8:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 12

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 12|

    Economics

    Dumith Perera
    (BA, PDGE (Dip))

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Saturday 9:00 AM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 12

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 13|

    Accounting

    Hasitha Munasinghe
    (BB.Mgt(Sp), CBA, IABF, MAAT)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Saturday 8:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 13

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 13|

    Economics

    Dumith Perera
    (BA, PDGE (Dip))

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Saturday 3:00 PM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 13

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 13|

    Economics (Paper)

    Dumith Perera
    (BA, PDGE (Dip))

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Sunday 9:00 AM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 13

    Inquire

    Registered: 0 out of: 10
  • 02|

    Mathematics

    Sasika Nadarajah
    (HND)

    Cambridge
    Monday 4:30 PM
    1.5 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 2

    Sorry, Class is Full

    Registered: 1 out of: 1
  • 04|

    Mathematics

    Sasika Nadarajah
    (HND)

    Cambridge
    Tuesday 4:30 PM
    1.5 Hours

    2020 Sep Grade 4

    Sorry, Class is Full

    Registered: 1 out of: 1
  • 06|

    English

    Thilini Pemathilake
    (BA, MPA, MBA)

    Local (Sinhala Medium)
    Monday 11:00 AM
    2 Hours

    2021 Grade 6

    Sorry, Class is Full

    Registered: 2 out of: 2
ABOUT US
ABOUT TEACHERS
MY DETAILS
Login
PAYMENT METHODS
Payments Methods
SOCIAL MEDIA
@ischoollkeducation

© Copyright 2020 iSchool.lk